Tempo

Test & Measurement

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 46 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD514.00
  • TWD56,189.00
GMFT Singlemode Kit
  • Cable TypeFibre Optic
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSingle Port
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm
  • Model Number pGMFT-SM
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD6,392.00
Tempo Tone Generator, 50605072
  • Model Number200EP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • TWD5,344.00
Tempo TM-500I Phone Line Tester
  • Supplied WithCrocodile Clips
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • TWD6,351.00
Tempo Alert 340 Phone Line Tester
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
  • Model Number pAlert 340
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
全新
  • TWD83,561.00
Singlemode/Multimode Quad Wavelength (85
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS520, SLS525
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD5,787.00
  • TWD1,615.00
  • TWD4,401.00
Tempo Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-100
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD4,044.00
Tempo 701K-G 52047869 LAN Test Equipment of Tone Generation
  • Battery Life50 h
  • Battery TypeAA
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Weight130g
  • Dimensions58 x 51 x 32mm
See similar products in Cable Avoidance Tools
  • TWD4,216.00
  • TWD3,780.00
Tempo Compact DSP Phone Line Tester
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
  • Dial TypeDigital
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • TWD5,803.00
  • TWD6,792.00
Tempo Tone Generator, 77HP/6A
  • Model Number200FP
  • Tone Frequency1100Hz
  • Number Of Tones1
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • TWD1,328.00
Tempo Network Tester, PA1574
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Model Number pPA1574
See similar products in Network Testers
全新
  • TWD17,160.00
OPM520 High Power +27 to -50dBm Fibre Op
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM520
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD15,960.00
OPM510 +10 to -65dBm Fibre Optic Power M
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD8,715.00
Tempo TM-700I Phone Line Tester
  • High Voltage Detection and LockoutYes
  • Supplied WithCrocodile Clips
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
全新
  • TWD28,001.00
SLS 525 850/1300nm Fibre Optic Multimode
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS525
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD3,003.00
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238