Fibre Testers

篩選條件

正在檢視 1 - 19,共 19 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes Diameter
RS庫存編號 196-8359
製造零件編號GMFT-SM
BrandTempo
TWD56,189.00
單位
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Kit Single Port 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550nm - - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3644
製造零件編號55500050
BrandTempo
TWD83,561.00
單位
- Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3632
製造零件編號55500024
BrandTempo
TWD17,160.00
單位
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3631
製造零件編號55500023
BrandTempo
TWD15,960.00
單位
- Power Meter SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3635
製造零件編號55500019
BrandTempo
TWD28,001.00
單位
Multimode Optical Light Source - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3638
製造零件編號55500022
BrandTempo
TWD88,001.00
單位
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS庫存編號 196-8357
製造零件編號GRP460-02
BrandTempo
TWD21,436.00
單位
Fibre Optic Optical Power Meter - - 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3634
製造零件編號55500018
BrandTempo
TWD39,601.00
單位
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3628
製造零件編號55500025
BrandTempo
TWD9,200.00
單位
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3637
製造零件編號55500021
BrandTempo
TWD75,201.00
單位
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3636
製造零件編號55500020
BrandTempo
TWD69,201.00
單位
Single Mode Optical Light Source - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3643
製造零件編號55500030
BrandTempo
TWD85,160.00
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit SC 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3630
製造零件編號55500026
BrandTempo
TWD10,000.00
單位
- Power Meter - 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3640
製造零件編號55500031
BrandTempo
TWD91,161.00
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit SC 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
RS庫存編號 111-0389
製造零件編號FI100
BrandTempo
TWD20,014.00
單位
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Locator - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm) -
RS庫存編號 111-0391
製造零件編號180XL
BrandTempo
TWD4,285.00
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator 23mm
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3642
製造零件編號55500032
BrandTempo
TWD103,955.00
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit SC 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3625
製造零件編號55500029
BrandTempo
TWD43,960.00
單位
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -
全新
RS庫存編號 213-3639
製造零件編號55500027
BrandTempo
TWD55,561.00
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit SC 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB - - - - - - - - -