Tempo

Network Test & Measurement

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 45 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
全新
  • TWD103,955.00
Singlemode Triple Wavelength (1310/1550/
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1650 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD85,160.00
Singlemode Triple Wavelength (1310/1490/
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD26,000.00
  • TWD1,417.00
Greenlee Adapter for 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors, 180XL-1.25
  • Accessory TypeAdapter
  • For Use WithLC Connectors, MU Connectors, 180XL Visual Fault Locator
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
全新
  • TWD43,960.00
Multimode Dual Wavelength (850/1300nm) F
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD20,000.00
全新
  • TWD17,223.00
OPM520 High Power +27 to -50dBm Fibre Op
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM520
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD55,561.00
Singlemode Dual Wavelength (1310/1550nm)
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD39,601.00
SLS520 1310/1550nm Fibre Optic Singlemod
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS520
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD2,969.00
Tempo PTS100/200 50450808 LAN Test Equipment
  • Model NumberPTS100/200
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Tone Generators
全新
  • TWD83,561.00
Singlemode/Multimode Quad Wavelength (85
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510, SLS520, SLS525
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,285.00
Greenlee Fibre Optic Test Equipment 180XL, Maximum of 0 dB
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeVisual Fault Locator
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance7km
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD15,960.00
OPM510 +10 to -65dBm Fibre Optic Power M
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM510
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD10,000.00
OPM220 Micro OPM High Power +26 to -50dB
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pOPM220
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,044.00
  • TWD1,708.00
Tempo Network Tester UTP, PA1594
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeUTP
  • Model Number pPA1594
See similar products in Network Testers
全新
  • TWD28,001.00
SLS 525 850/1300nm Fibre Optic Multimode
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS525
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,216.00
全新
  • TWD69,453.00
SLS 530 1310/1490/1550nm Fibre Optic Sin
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Light Source
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Model Number pSLS530
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD1,542.00
Greenlee RJ11 Test Cord Set for TM-700, TM-700i, TM-700T, TM-700UK Telephone Test Sets
  • Accessory TypeRJ11 Test Cord Set
  • For Use WithTM-700, TM-700i, TM-700T, TM-700UK Telephone Test Sets
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238