Tempo

Network Test & Measurement

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 68 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD61,253.00
Tempo OFL100-EU FIBRE OTDR RJ45 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Cable TypeRJ45
  • Equipment TypeOptical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Resolution0.01
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD16,928.00
Tempo Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-520 Kit with 8 Remotes
  • ClassificationCat5, Cat5e, Cat6
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneNo
  • Power SourceBattery
See similar products in Network Testers
全新
  • TWD4,551.00
Tempo FIP100 LC/APC Bulkhead Tip for FIP100 KIT, LCAPC BH
  • Accessory TypeLC/APC Bulkhead Tip
  • For Use WithFIP100 KIT
  • SeriesFIP100
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD2,285.00
全新
  • TWD7,470.00
Tempo FIP100 Universal APC Tip for FIP100 KIT, 1.25MMAPC
  • Accessory TypeUniversal APC Tip
  • For Use WithFIP100 KIT
  • SeriesFIP100
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD4,121.00
Tempo Compact DSP Phone Line Tester
  • Manufacturer k.i.m.Tempo
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Model Number pCompact DSP
  • PauseYes
  • Hands FreeYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • TWD155,806.00
Tempo 930XC-20C OTDR Single Mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Connector TypeAPC, SC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD3,246.00
Tempo 200EP-G Tone and Probe Kit, 890/960Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model Number200EP-G
  • Tone Frequency890/960Hz
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeJIS 006P or IEC 6LR61), One 9 VDC (NEDA 1604
See similar products in Tone Generators
全新
  • TWD4,551.00
Tempo FIP100 SC/APC Bulkhead Tip for FIP100 KIT, SCAPC BH
  • Accessory TypeSC/APC Bulkhead Tip
  • For Use WithFIP100 KIT
  • SeriesFIP100
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD3,675.00
Tempo 701K-G Tone Generator, 2 Tone, 960Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model Number701K-G
  • Tone Frequency960Hz
  • Number Of Tones2
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Tone Generators
全新
  • TWD4,551.00
Tempo FIP100 LC/UPC Bulkhead Tip for FIP100 KIT, LCUPC BH
  • Accessory TypeLC/UPC Bulkhead Tip
  • For Use WithFIP100 KIT
  • SeriesFIP100
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD19,414.00
Tempo FI100 Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeFibre Optic
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Wavelengths1700nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+10dBm
  • Battery TypeAAA
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD9,773.00
Tempo TM-700UK Phone Line Tester
  • Manufacturer k.i.m.Tempo
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Model Number pTM-700UK
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • TWD38,846.00
Tempo OPM510, SLS525 Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,235.00
Tempo Cable Tester Coaxial, STP, UTP, NC-510
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, STP, UTP
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD1,635.00
Tempo Adapter for 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors, 180XL-1.25
  • Accessory TypeAdapter
  • For Use WithLC Connectors, MU Connectors, 180XL Visual Fault Locator
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD208,764.00
Tempo 930XC-30F OTDR Single Mode Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeOptical Time Domain Reflectometer
  • Connector TypeAPC, SC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
See similar products in Fibre Testers
全新
  • TWD4,551.00
Tempo FIP100 SC/UPC Bulkhead Tip for FIP100 KIT, SCUPC BH
  • Accessory TypeSC/UPC Bulkhead Tip
  • For Use WithFIP100 KIT
  • SeriesFIP100
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD10,859.00
Tempo TM700 Phone Line Tester, , ADSL Compatible
  • Manufacturer k.i.m.Tempo
  • Polarity TestingYes
  • Handset ConnectionYes
  • Model Number pTM700
  • PauseYes
See similar products in Phone Line Testers
  • TWD111,090.00
Tempo OPM510, SLS530 Single Mode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238