Fluke Networks

Network Test & Measurement

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 98 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD50,217.00整套:1 個
Fluke Networks Cable Tester Coaxial, RJ11, RJ45, MICROSCANNER 2 KIT
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD10,506.00
Fluke Networks Cable Tester, IntelliTone™ Pro 200
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAlkaline
  • Battery Life20 h
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD30,257.00
Fluke Networks Cable Tester Coaxial, RJ11, RJ45, MICROSCANNER 2
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD4,328.00
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Tone Generator, 5 Tone, 1000Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model NumberPro3000
  • Tone Frequency1000Hz
  • Number Of Tones5
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V Alkaline
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • TWD139,688.00
Fluke Networks FTK1000 Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Interface TypeUSB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD2,140.00
Fluke Networks MS2-POUCH Pouch for MicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Accessory TypePouch
  • For Use WithMicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Model Number pMS2-POUCH
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • TWD4,281.00
  • TWD18,024.00
  • TWD6,337.00
  • TWD4,704.00
  • TWD2,478.00
  • TWD18,024.00
  • TWD171,061.00
Fluke Networks FTS900 Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Wavelengths850nm
  • Operation Test Distance1.5km
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,281.00
  • TWD7,979.00
Fluke Networks IntelliTone LAN Test Equipment of Cable Continuity
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypePP3
  • Battery Life20 h
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD6,337.00
  • TWD8,787.00
Fluke Networks IS40 Pro-Tool Tool Kit, IS40
  • Accessory TypeTool Kit
  • For Use WithWire & Cable Cutter & Stripper
  • SeriesIS40 Pro-Tool
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD17,698.00
  • TWD8,308.00
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Tone Generator, 5 Tone, 1000Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model NumberPro3000
  • Tone Frequency1000Hz
  • Number Of Tones5
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V Alkaline
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • TWD120,912.00
Fluke Networks FI-500 Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFiber Inspection Scope
  • Connector TypeFC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST
  • Magnification200
  • Battery TypeNiMH
See similar products in Fibre Testers
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238