Fluke Networks

Network Test & Measurement

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 93 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD50,946.00整套:1 個
Fluke Networks Cable Tester Coaxial, RJ11, RJ45, MICROSCANNER 2 KIT
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD82,840.00
Fluke Networks Cable Tester Coaxial, CableIQ
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD30,731.00
Fluke Networks Cable Tester Coaxial, RJ11, RJ45, MICROSCANNER 2
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD10,712.00
Fluke Networks IntelliTone LAN Test Equipment of Cable Continuity
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypePP3
  • Battery Life20 h
See similar products in Network Testers
  • TWD4,342.00
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Tone Generator, 5 Tone, 1000Hz Tone Frequency
  • Model NumberPro3000
  • Tone Frequency1000Hz
  • Number Of Tones5
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V Alkaline
See similar products in Tone Generators
  • TWD105,813.00
Fluke Networks FiberMaster Multimode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Interface TypeUSB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD1,610.00
Fluke Networks MS2-POUCH Pouch for MicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Accessory TypePouch
  • For Use WithMicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Model Number pMS2-POUCH
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • TWD213,135.00
Fluke Networks FQM-SFP-M Multimode Visual Fault Locator
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeVisual Fault Locator
  • Connector TypeSC, UPC Polish
  • Wavelengths850nm
  • Operation Test Distance1m
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD4,138.00
  • TWD6,468.00
  • TWD82,973.00
Fluke Networks Video Probe Kit for Optifiber® Pro OTDR, FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and
  • Accessory TypeVideo Probe Kit
  • For Use WithCertiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant, FiberInspector Pro, Optifiber® Pro OTDR
See similar products in Fibre Tester Accessories
  • TWD3,165.00
  • TWD120,421.00
Fluke Networks FI-525 Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFiber Inspection Scope
  • Connector TypeFC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST
  • Magnification200
  • Battery TypeNiMH
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD158,715.00
Fluke Networks FTK2000 Single Mode Fibre Optic Test Kit
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Test Kit
  • Wavelengths1310 nm, 1550 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Interface TypeUSB
See similar products in Fibre Testers
  • TWD5,763.00
  • TWD13,202.00
  • TWD16,340.00
  • TWD3,237.00
Fluke Networks CableIQ™ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter RJ45/11 Modular Adapter for CableIQ Qualification Tester
  • Accessory TypeRJ45/11 Modular Adapter
  • For Use WithCableQ Qualification Tester
  • Model Number pCableIQ™ RJ45/11 Modular Adapter
See similar products in Network Test & Measurement Accessories
  • TWD19,351.00
  • TWD13,202.00
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238