最近搜索

    StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 1m

    RS庫存編號:
    186-2016
    製造零件編號:
    SMFIBLCLC1
    製造商:
    StarTech.com
    StarTech.com
    查看所有Fibre Optic Cable
    80 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD1,525.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD1,601.25

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD1,525.00
    RS庫存編號:
    186-2016
    製造零件編號:
    SMFIBLCLC1
    製造商:
    StarTech.com
    COO (Country of Origin):
    CN

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規

    COO (Country of Origin):
    CN

    產品詳細資訊

    <B>SMFIBLCLC1 Fibre Cable</B>



    <B>Features & Benefits</B>



    <B>Applications</B>



    <B>What&#146;s in the package?</B>



    <B>FAQ</B>




    規格

    屬性
    Length1m
    Propagation ModeSingle Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Connector BLC
    Core Diameter9/125µm
    Sheath ColourYellow
    Cable ConstructionDuplex
    Connector ALC
    Data Rate100Gbps
    Fibre TypeOS1
    Maximum Operating Temperature+60°C
    Sheath MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
    Fire BehaviourFlame Retardant, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
    Minimum Operating Temperature-20°C
    80 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD1,525.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD1,601.25

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD1,525.00