最近搜索

    Broadcom AFBR-2418TZ, AFBR-2419TZ, HFBR-1414PTZ Evaluation Kit AFBR-0550Z

    RS庫存編號:
    910-7103
    製造零件編號:
    AFBR-0550Z
    製造商:
    Broadcom
    Broadcom
    查看此類別
    可供預購。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    此產品暫時不接受預訂。

    抱歉,此產品暫無現貨,目前也不接受預訂。

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD5,260.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD5,523.00

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 - 4TWD5,260.00
    5 +TWD4,734.00
    RS庫存編號:
    910-7103
    製造零件編號:
    AFBR-0550Z
    製造商:
    Broadcom

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規


    產品詳細資訊

    Evaluation Kit AFBR-0550Z for HFBR-1414PTZ/AFBR-2419TZ Fibre Optic Components


    Avago Technologies AFBR-0550Z Evaluation Kit lets you evaluate the fibre optic HFBR-1414PTZ transmitter and the AFBR-2419TZ receiver. The transmitter HFBR-1414PTZ fitted is used as the reference Tx. The board also consists of AFBR-2419TZ fibre optic receiver, SMA connectors and pin headers to enable monitoring. The board is designed for up to 50 Mbps and the kit also includes the 1 M ST/ST fibre cable.


    The evaluation kit includes. Evaluation board
    1 M ST/ST 62.5 μm multi mode fibre cable
    1 M ST/ST 200 μm PCS fibre cable


    Note

    Note: AFBR-2419TZ - input data rate ranges from 100 kBd to 50 MBd


    Fibre Optic Evaluation Kits, Avago Technologies


    規格

    屬性
    Kit ClassificationEvaluation Kit
    Featured DeviceAFBR-2418TZ, AFBR-2419TZ, HFBR-1414PTZ
    可供預購。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    此產品暫時不接受預訂。

    抱歉,此產品暫無現貨,目前也不接受預訂。

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD5,260.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD5,523.00

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 - 4TWD5,260.00
    5 +TWD4,734.00