最近搜索

    Broadcom AFBR-2418TZ, AFBR-2419TZ, HFBR-1414PTZ Evaluation Kit AFBR-0549Z

    RS庫存編號:
    910-7100
    製造零件編號:
    AFBR-0549Z
    製造商:
    Broadcom
    Broadcom
    查看此類別
    29 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD6,454.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD6,776.70

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 - 4TWD6,454.00
    5 +TWD5,809.00
    RS庫存編號:
    910-7100
    製造零件編號:
    AFBR-0549Z
    製造商:
    Broadcom

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規


    產品詳細資訊

    Evaluation Kit AFBR-0549Z for HFBR-1414PTZ/AFBR-2418TZ Fibre Optic Components


    Avago Technologies AFBR-0549Z Evaluation Kit lets you evaluate the fibre optic HFBR-1414PTZ transmitter and the AFBR-2418TZ receiver. The HFBR-1414PTZ which is used as the reference transmitter is fitted to the board along with AFBR-2418TZ, SMA connectors and pin headers for monitoring purposes. The board is designed for up to 50 Mbps and the kit also includes the 1 M ST/ST fibre cable.


    AFBR-0549Z Evaluation Kit includes:
    Evaluation board
    1 M ST/ST 62.5 μm multi mode fibre cable
    1 M ST/ST 200 μm PCS fibre cable
    Application Note 5577


    Note

    Note: AFBR-2418TZ - input data rate ranging from DC to 50 MBd


    Fibre Optic Evaluation Kits, Avago Technologies


    規格

    屬性
    Kit ClassificationEvaluation Kit
    Featured DeviceAFBR-2418TZ, AFBR-2419TZ, HFBR-1414PTZ
    29 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD6,454.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD6,776.70

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 - 4TWD6,454.00
    5 +TWD5,809.00