最近搜索

    Fluke Networks SRC Singlemode Cable for CertiFiber Pro, SRC-9-LCLCAPC-M

    RS庫存編號:
    232-0558
    製造零件編號:
    SRC-9-LCLCAPC-M
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    Fluke Networks
    查看所有Fibre Tester Accessories
    3 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD3,165.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD3,323.25

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD3,165.00
    RS庫存編號:
    232-0558
    製造零件編號:
    SRC-9-LCLCAPC-M
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    COO (Country of Origin):
    US

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規

    COO (Country of Origin):
    US

    產品詳細資訊

    The Fluke Networks SRC-9 is single mode TRC cable having diameter of 9 UM and the length of the cable is the 0.3 m. The cable one end is LC type and another end is LCAPC type.


    OTDR measurements
    Robust metal LCAPC Connector
    Reference grade connectors for precise measurements
    Compact case protects connectors



    規格

    屬性
    Accessory TypeSinglemode Cable
    For Use WithCertiFiber Pro
    SeriesSRC
    3 現貨庫存,可於6工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD3,165.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD3,323.25

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD3,165.00