最近搜索

    Fluke Networks Test Reference Cord for Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter, SRC-9-SCSCAPC

    RS庫存編號:
    123-6399
    製造零件編號:
    SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    Fluke Networks
    查看所有Fibre Tester Accessories
    當前暫無庫存,可於31/01/2023發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD3,163.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD3,321.15

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD3,163.00
    RS庫存編號:
    123-6399
    製造零件編號:
    SRC-9-SCSCAPC
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    COO (Country of Origin):
    US

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規

    COO (Country of Origin):
    US

    產品詳細資訊

    Fiber OneShot PRO™ Test Cord 2 m


    A range of high-quality single mode test reference cords for use with Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO fibre optic test meter.

    Features and Benefits


    Available in both SC/LC and SC/SC
    Angled Physical Contact (APC)
    High-quality test reference cord for testing fibers
    2 m long


    規格

    屬性
    Accessory TypeTest Reference Cord
    For Use WithSingle Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter
    當前暫無庫存,可於31/01/2023發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價(不含稅) 個

    TWD3,163.00

    (不含稅)

    TWD3,321.15

    (含稅)

    單位Per unit
    1 +TWD3,163.00