Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

篩選條件

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 152 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS庫存編號 186-3941
製造零件編號EXSFP10GE1M
BrandStartech
TWD2,398.00
單位
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3942
製造零件編號EXSFP1GELXST
BrandStartech
TWD2,470.00
單位
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3952
製造零件編號MASFP1GBSXST
BrandStartech
TWD2,750.00
單位
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 193-0195
製造零件編號SFPCAP10
BrandStartech
TWD687.00
單位
HP - - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-3943
製造零件編號SFP1000LXST
BrandStartech
TWD2,488.00
單位
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-4004
製造零件編號SFP10GBTST
BrandStartech
TWD21,824.00
單位
MSA 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 30m 10Gbps RJ45
RS庫存編號 138-5593
製造零件編號J4858CST
BrandStartech
TWD2,071.00
單位
HP - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 197-5250
製造零件編號CTPSFP1GESXS
BrandStartech
TWD2,161.00
單位
Juniper - Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1000Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 193-0196
製造零件編號J4859C10PKST
BrandStartech
TWD26,572.00
單位
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 10km - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-4005
製造零件編號JD094BST
BrandStartech
TWD23,112.00
單位
HP 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 10Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 197-5239
製造零件編號SFPGE40KT5R3
BrandStartech
TWD8,954.00
單位
Juniper - Full Duplex Single Mode 40000m 1000Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3985
製造零件編號QFXQSFPDAC3M
BrandStartech
TWD7,225.00
單位
Juniper 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS庫存編號 186-4014
製造零件編號QSFP4X10GAO5
BrandStartech
TWD33,211.00
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS庫存編號 186-3936
製造零件編號J9281BST
BrandStartech
TWD2,113.00
單位
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3992
製造零件編號SFPH10GACU10
BrandStartech
TWD9,134.00
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3963
製造零件編號GLCSXMMRGDST
BrandStartech
TWD2,884.00
單位
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 197-5223
製造零件編號SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST
BrandStartech
TWD13,422.00
單位
Cisco - - Single Mode 60028.53m 10000Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3954
製造零件編號AJ716BST
BrandStartech
TWD4,418.00
單位
HP 8000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 8Gbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3933
製造零件編號JD095CST
BrandStartech
TWD1,714.00
單位
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS庫存編號 197-5240
製造零件編號SFPP10GESRST
BrandStartech
TWD7,456.00
單位
Juniper - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC