Neutrik

Network & Telecom Connectors

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 23 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD562.00
Neutrik Cat6a 8-Way Male RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeRJ45
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • TWD197.00
Neutrik Cat6 8P-Way Female RJ45 Connector Right Angle PCB Mount
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ways8P
  • Connector TypeRJ45
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • TWD179.00
Neutrik Female RJ45 Connector Right Angle Through Hole
  • GenderFemale
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • OrientationRight Angle
  • Length25mm
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • TWD496.00
Neutrik Cat5e RJ45 Female Adapter, 2 Port, Unshielded etherCON Series
  • TypeAdapter
  • Interface TypeRJ45 Female
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports2
  • Shield TypeUnshielded
See similar products in RJ Adapters, Couplers & Extensions
  • TWD362.00
Neutrik Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • TWD360.00
Neutrik Cat5 8-Way Female RJ45 Connector Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ports1
  • Number of Ways8
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • TWD727.00
Neutrik Panel Frame Plate opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
  • Accessory TypePanel Frame Plate
  • Length133mm
  • Width44mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD4,867.00
  • TWD8,807.00
  • TWD2,963.00
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, OM3 50/125, 9/125 Fibre Size
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD3,901.00
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.5dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD1,087.00
Neutrik Panel Frame Plate opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
  • Accessory TypePanel Frame Plate
  • Length133mm
  • Width44mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON 19 in Z-Panel Frame
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD115.00
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD120.00
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD1,714.00
Neutrik Protective Cover opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON Optical Duo Cable Connectors
  • Accessory TypeProtective Cover
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON Optical Duo Cable Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD3,382.00
Neutrik LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.5dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesopticalCON
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Connector PolishAPC, PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD96.00
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD120.00
Neutrik Sealing Gasket opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
  • Accessory TypeSealing Gasket
  • Length34.2mm
  • Width39.2mm
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON D-Shape Chassis Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
  • TWD13,882.00
Neutrik PC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypePC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Connector Type APC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD2,043.00
Neutrik Protective Cover opticalCON Series, for use with OpticalCON Optical Duo Cable Connectors
  • Accessory TypeProtective Cover
  • SeriesOpticalCON
  • For Use WithOpticalCON Optical Duo Cable Connectors
See similar products in Fibre Optic Accessories
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
0800 088 238